ELSTATSLAB

Vladimir Lucic played 258 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2009-10 to 2026-27, averaging 9.5 points, 3.7 rebounds and 1.3 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10 | Partizan Belgrade | 1 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -1.0 | n/a | n/a | 36.8 |
| 2010-11 | Partizan mt:s Belgrade | 15 | 10.7 | 2.4 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 3.5 | 56.5 | 60.8 | 10.0 |
| 2011-12 | Partizan mt:s Belgrade | 10 | 21.7 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 3.0 | 43.3 | 49.5 | 15.4 |
| 2012-13 | Partizan mt:s Belgrade | 10 | 33.2 | 13.7 | 4.8 | 0.8 | 14.9 | 46.1 | 54.5 | 20.5 |
| 2014-15 | Valencia Basket | 8 | 25.7 | 8.0 | 3.2 | 0.9 | 8.8 | 57.1 | 62.5 | 13.4 |
| 2018-19 | FC Bayern Munich | 29 | 26.2 | 10.0 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 12.1 | 58.8 | 63.4 | 17.1 |
| 2019-20 | FC Bayern Munich | 26 | 27.8 | 11.3 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 14.5 | 61.6 | 66.5 | 18.0 |
| 2020-21 | FC Bayern Munich | 31 | 31.1 | 13.6 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 17.8 | 62.9 | 70.1 | 17.7 |
| 2021-22 | FC Bayern Munich | 32 | 30.1 | 12.1 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 14.2 | 51.7 | 60.0 | 19.7 |
| 2022-23 | FC Bayern Munich | 17 | 24.4 | 8.8 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 8.6 | 52.9 | 61.0 | 16.8 |
| 2023-24 | FC Bayern Munich | 20 | 25.1 | 7.6 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 10.2 | 61.8 | 68.7 | 13.6 |
| 2024-25 | FC Bayern Munich | 16 | 25.7 | 7.5 | 4.8 | 1.4 | 11.8 | 51.9 | 60.3 | 13.5 |
| 2025-26 | FC Bayern Munich | 33 | 23.2 | 8.0 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 10.7 | 54.4 | 61.2 | 15.6 |
| 2026-27 | FC Bayern Munich | 10 | 18.1 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 1.5 | 10.2 | 71.4 | 79.5 | 12.5 |
| Career | 4 teams | 258 | 25.6 | 9.5 | 3.7 | 1.3 | 11.7 | 56.4 | 63.3 | 16.7 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.