ELSTATSLAB

Tadas Sedekerskis played 177 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2016-17 to 2026-27, averaging 6.0 points, 4.3 rebounds and 1.2 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz | 13 | 5.0 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 60.0 | 62.9 | 12.6 |
| 2018-19 | KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 2 | 2.9 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 66.7 | 66.7 | 24.2 |
| 2020-21 | TD Systems Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 32 | 16.3 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 5.6 | 56.0 | 59.6 | 10.4 |
| 2021-22 | Bitci Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 27 | 18.0 | 4.8 | 4.4 | 1.4 | 8.2 | 58.7 | 58.6 | 12.7 |
| 2022-23 | Cazoo Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 23 | 18.7 | 5.9 | 4.2 | 1.0 | 9.7 | 65.9 | 70.6 | 12.3 |
| 2023-24 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 35 | 27.7 | 8.8 | 6.7 | 1.4 | 14.7 | 65.1 | 68.5 | 12.9 |
| 2024-25 | Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 25 | 24.4 | 7.4 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 11.5 | 62.7 | 65.1 | 13.2 |
| 2025-26 | Kosner Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 13 | 23.9 | 8.0 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 10.0 | 58.4 | 58.6 | 15.3 |
| 2026-27 | Kosner Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 7 | 18.5 | 10.1 | 4.7 | 0.3 | 13.0 | 79.8 | 81.1 | 15.4 |
| Career | 7 teams | 177 | 19.9 | 6.0 | 4.3 | 1.2 | 9.4 | 62.8 | 65.3 | 12.8 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.