ELSTATSLAB

Nemanja Nedovic played 264 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2012-13 to 2025-26, averaging 11.5 points, 1.6 rebounds and 2.7 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 10 | 23.2 | 9.8 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 6.8 | 42.9 | 45.9 | 27.8 |
| 2014-15 | Valencia Basket | 5 | 19.3 | 8.0 | 1.0 | 3.6 | 7.0 | 48.6 | 51.6 | 25.4 |
| 2015-16 | Unicaja Malaga | 23 | 15.1 | 7.4 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 4.8 | 46.8 | 50.0 | 28.8 |
| 2017-18 | Unicaja Malaga | 24 | 25.1 | 16.8 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 16.7 | 51.6 | 57.0 | 32.8 |
| 2018-19 | AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan | 15 | 23.5 | 11.5 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 10.4 | 57.4 | 60.7 | 23.8 |
| 2019-20 | AX Armani Exchange Milan | 17 | 16.5 | 7.9 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 6.2 | 48.2 | 53.8 | 26.0 |
| 2020-21 | Panathinaikos OPAP Athens | 25 | 26.1 | 16.0 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 14.9 | 53.8 | 58.2 | 29.4 |
| 2021-22 | Panathinaikos OPAP Athens | 26 | 23.6 | 14.3 | 2.2 | 3.2 | 13.2 | 55.8 | 60.2 | 30.3 |
| 2022-23 | Crvena Zvezda Meridianbet Belgrade | 27 | 20.9 | 13.3 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 11.2 | 46.1 | 51.7 | 35.3 |
| 2023-24 | Crvena Zvezda Meridianbet Belgrade | 30 | 21.8 | 14.3 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 12.9 | 57.6 | 61.6 | 29.4 |
| 2024-25 | Crvena Zvezda Meridianbet Belgrade | 27 | 18.6 | 9.2 | 1.4 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 54.4 | 58.2 | 24.7 |
| 2025-26 | AS Monaco | 35 | 13.4 | 6.1 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 5.0 | 59.1 | 62.1 | 19.6 |
| Career | 8 teams | 264 | 20.3 | 11.5 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 10.1 | 52.6 | 56.9 | 28.5 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.