ELSTATSLAB

Nando De Colo played 357 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2010-11 to 2025-26, averaging 14.5 points, 2.6 rebounds and 3.7 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Power Electronics Valencia | 19 | 21.5 | 10.1 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 8.2 | 38.5 | 49.8 | 29.6 |
| 2014-15 | CSKA Moscow | 28 | 24.4 | 14.4 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 16.5 | 55.1 | 62.7 | 26.4 |
| 2015-16 | CSKA Moscow | 27 | 27.7 | 19.4 | 3.6 | 5.0 | 24.3 | 59.8 | 67.3 | 30.2 |
| 2016-17 | CSKA Moscow | 28 | 27.0 | 19.1 | 2.9 | 3.9 | 20.8 | 57.9 | 66.0 | 31.5 |
| 2017-18 | CSKA Moscow | 32 | 25.8 | 16.7 | 2.2 | 3.7 | 18.9 | 62.9 | 69.0 | 27.1 |
| 2018-19 | CSKA Moscow | 34 | 24.2 | 14.7 | 2.5 | 3.4 | 16.4 | 59.2 | 66.5 | 26.0 |
| 2019-20 | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 24 | 28.7 | 15.9 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 16.5 | 58.5 | 65.3 | 27.1 |
| 2020-21 | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 32 | 27.5 | 15.8 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 18.8 | 59.2 | 65.1 | 28.7 |
| 2021-22 | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 21 | 22.1 | 11.9 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 14.1 | 54.8 | 60.6 | 28.5 |
| 2022-23 | LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 29 | 23.7 | 13.8 | 2.6 | 3.5 | 15.5 | 56.4 | 63.7 | 29.2 |
| 2023-24 | LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 21 | 21.9 | 12.2 | 1.8 | 4.1 | 13.7 | 52.2 | 59.2 | 28.1 |
| 2024-25 | LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 32 | 20.6 | 11.5 | 1.7 | 4.5 | 13.1 | 55.6 | 63.2 | 27.2 |
| 2025-26 | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 17 | 17.4 | 9.8 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 9.9 | 66.7 | 72.7 | 23.1 |
| 2025-26 | LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne | 13 | 20.6 | 13.6 | 2.1 | 4.7 | 17.8 | 61.5 | 72.3 | 27.7 |
| Career | 4 teams | 357 | 24.2 | 14.5 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 16.5 | 57.3 | 64.6 | 28.1 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.