ELSTATSLAB

Marko Guduric played 329 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2015-16 to 2026-27, averaging 9.5 points, 2.3 rebounds and 2.6 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Crvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade | 24 | 15.6 | 7.1 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 5.8 | 51.7 | 58.8 | 24.1 |
| 2016-17 | Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade | 29 | 18.8 | 7.8 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 6.4 | 47.1 | 54.8 | 23.9 |
| 2017-18 | Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul | 36 | 16.6 | 6.7 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 7.1 | 66.1 | 68.8 | 18.7 |
| 2018-19 | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 36 | 22.1 | 9.4 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 10.2 | 67.5 | 71.2 | 18.9 |
| 2020-21 | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 21 | 25.8 | 12.2 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 10.8 | 56.2 | 59.8 | 24.9 |
| 2021-22 | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 28 | 20.5 | 10.2 | 2.2 | 2.8 | 9.8 | 54.8 | 59.0 | 27.0 |
| 2022-23 | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 38 | 23.9 | 12.3 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 12.8 | 59.0 | 64.1 | 23.7 |
| 2023-24 | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 37 | 21.5 | 9.1 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 9.6 | 54.1 | 60.3 | 20.8 |
| 2024-25 | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 36 | 22.0 | 10.9 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 11.9 | 57.9 | 64.2 | 23.0 |
| 2025-26 | EA7 Emporio Armani Milan | 35 | 22.0 | 9.9 | 2.7 | 3.7 | 11.1 | 57.7 | 65.2 | 22.2 |
| 2026-27 | Armani Olimpia Milan | 9 | 19.3 | 8.3 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 5.2 | 48.5 | 53.4 | 24.9 |
| Career | 6 teams | 329 | 20.9 | 9.5 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 9.6 | 57.2 | 62.6 | 22.6 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.