ELSTATSLAB

Luca Vildoza played 236 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2017-18 to 2026-27, averaging 7.8 points, 1.9 rebounds and 3.2 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria Gasteiz | 24 | 13.2 | 4.5 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3.9 | 54.8 | 57.5 | 20.3 |
| 2018-19 | KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 34 | 22.5 | 9.1 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 9.6 | 51.0 | 55.5 | 21.1 |
| 2019-20 | KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 16 | 23.1 | 7.1 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 6.9 | 45.9 | 49.0 | 18.7 |
| 2020-21 | TD Systems Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz | 32 | 25.2 | 10.2 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 10.2 | 52.7 | 55.0 | 22.4 |
| 2022-23 | Crvena Zvezda Meridianbet Belgrade | 29 | 24.2 | 12.6 | 2.5 | 3.9 | 12.2 | 51.2 | 56.9 | 28.7 |
| 2023-24 | Panathinaikos AKTOR Athens | 28 | 14.9 | 5.7 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4.6 | 50.3 | 52.5 | 21.8 |
| 2024-25 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 33 | 17.7 | 4.8 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 5.2 | 53.4 | 55.5 | 14.4 |
| 2025-26 | Virtus Bologna | 31 | 21.3 | 7.6 | 2.2 | 4.4 | 9.9 | 54.8 | 57.8 | 18.4 |
| 2026-27 | Partizan Mozzart Bet Belgrade | 9 | 20.1 | 8.2 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 10.2 | 57.8 | 59.7 | 19.5 |
| Career | 8 teams | 236 | 20.4 | 7.8 | 1.9 | 3.2 | 8.1 | 52.1 | 55.5 | 21.0 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.