ELSTATSLAB

Kostas Sloukas played 466 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2009-10 to 2026-27, averaging 9.5 points, 2.2 rebounds and 4.5 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 1 | 5.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 26.6 | 16.7 |
| 2011-12 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 15 | 14.7 | 5.5 | 1.7 | 1.6 | 7.3 | 62.0 | 68.5 | 16.7 |
| 2012-13 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 30 | 14.5 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 5.1 | 51.9 | 60.7 | 16.6 |
| 2013-14 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 28 | 19.4 | 6.5 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 7.0 | 52.1 | 56.3 | 18.8 |
| 2014-15 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 29 | 18.0 | 6.7 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 8.8 | 42.1 | 52.3 | 22.0 |
| 2015-16 | Fenerbahce Ulker | 21 | 19.9 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 3.0 | 8.1 | 50.0 | 58.8 | 18.3 |
| 2016-17 | Fenerbahce Ulker | 29 | 26.1 | 9.2 | 2.1 | 4.5 | 9.8 | 52.0 | 58.2 | 20.8 |
| 2017-18 | Fenerbahce Dogus Istanbul | 35 | 24.8 | 10.0 | 2.5 | 5.4 | 12.7 | 50.7 | 57.1 | 22.9 |
| 2018-19 | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 33 | 26.6 | 11.8 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 15.2 | 62.0 | 68.2 | 21.3 |
| 2019-20 | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 25 | 29.1 | 11.6 | 2.8 | 6.1 | 15.5 | 54.6 | 62.7 | 21.1 |
| 2020-21 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 34 | 27.7 | 11.0 | 2.4 | 6.0 | 13.4 | 50.9 | 57.4 | 22.7 |
| 2021-22 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 37 | 24.9 | 11.9 | 2.6 | 5.0 | 14.8 | 55.3 | 60.8 | 24.7 |
| 2022-23 | Olympiacos Piraeus | 36 | 22.8 | 11.0 | 2.1 | 5.6 | 14.7 | 51.1 | 60.8 | 24.7 |
| 2023-24 | Panathinaikos AKTOR Athens | 34 | 26.2 | 12.7 | 3.2 | 5.6 | 16.1 | 60.8 | 66.5 | 22.8 |
| 2024-25 | Panathinaikos AKTOR Athens | 39 | 21.7 | 9.1 | 2.0 | 4.8 | 12.2 | 51.0 | 61.1 | 20.4 |
| 2025-26 | Panathinaikos AKTOR Athens | 38 | 21.3 | 9.6 | 1.9 | 5.1 | 12.6 | 52.3 | 59.1 | 21.1 |
| 2026-27 | Panathinaikos AKTOR Athens | 2 | 16.7 | 5.5 | 0.5 | 4.5 | 7.0 | 57.1 | 66.1 | 14.8 |
| Career | 5 teams | 466 | 22.8 | 9.5 | 2.2 | 4.5 | 11.9 | 53.3 | 60.5 | 21.6 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.