ELSTATSLAB

Iffe Lundberg played 151 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2020-21 to 2026-27, averaging 9.1 points, 2.2 rebounds and 2.4 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | CSKA Moscow | 15 | 20.1 | 11.3 | 2.5 | 2.2 | 11.6 | 66.7 | 66.6 | 23.3 |
| 2021-22 | CSKA Moscow | 24 | 21.1 | 9.1 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 8.0 | 51.9 | 54.7 | 22.8 |
| 2022-23 | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 29 | 20.6 | 8.0 | 2.2 | 2.0 | 8.3 | 50.5 | 55.5 | 20.8 |
| 2023-24 | Virtus Segafredo Bologna | 35 | 19.3 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 2.0 | 8.5 | 52.6 | 55.2 | 25.1 |
| 2024-25 | Partizan Mozzart Bet Belgrade | 26 | 24.9 | 7.9 | 2.2 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 44.4 | 49.3 | 18.6 |
| 2025-26 | Maccabi Rapyd Tel Aviv | 16 | 24.4 | 11.0 | 2.0 | 3.6 | 12.4 | 51.5 | 57.2 | 21.9 |
| 2026-27 | Maccabi Rapyd Tel Aviv | 6 | 23.0 | 7.7 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 7.3 | 43.2 | 53.3 | 19.1 |
| Career | 4 teams | 151 | 21.6 | 9.1 | 2.2 | 2.4 | 8.9 | 51.8 | 55.5 | 21.9 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.