ELSTATSLAB

Edgaras Ulanovas played 391 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2014-15 to 2026-27, averaging 7.1 points, 3.2 rebounds and 1.9 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 24 | 19.2 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 5.9 | 51.5 | 56.4 | 15.9 |
| 2015-16 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 24 | 26.3 | 6.3 | 4.5 | 2.0 | 9.2 | 42.2 | 50.3 | 13.7 |
| 2016-17 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 30 | 24.4 | 7.7 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 9.3 | 52.8 | 60.7 | 15.8 |
| 2017-18 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 35 | 27.1 | 7.5 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 10.9 | 56.0 | 61.1 | 13.7 |
| 2018-19 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 34 | 25.0 | 7.2 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 8.6 | 50.3 | 57.3 | 15.4 |
| 2019-20 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 28 | 25.8 | 8.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 9.7 | 50.0 | 56.9 | 17.0 |
| 2020-21 | Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul | 28 | 19.6 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 4.7 | 54.9 | 56.9 | 12.3 |
| 2021-22 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 32 | 27.5 | 8.1 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 11.2 | 50.2 | 55.5 | 16.3 |
| 2022-23 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 37 | 28.2 | 10.2 | 3.3 | 2.5 | 11.7 | 50.9 | 58.6 | 19.5 |
| 2023-24 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 34 | 28.0 | 7.6 | 4.1 | 2.8 | 10.7 | 49.5 | 55.7 | 14.4 |
| 2024-25 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 34 | 22.4 | 6.6 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 8.2 | 53.1 | 61.4 | 13.9 |
| 2025-26 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 42 | 18.6 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 1.5 | 6.6 | 53.0 | 60.9 | 12.8 |
| 2026-27 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 9 | 14.6 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 6.1 | 54.5 | 61.2 | 14.1 |
| Career | 2 teams | 391 | 24.1 | 7.1 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 8.9 | 51.2 | 57.9 | 15.2 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.