ELSTATSLAB
Semen Antonov played 178 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2014-15 to 2021-22, averaging 3.1 points, 1.6 rebounds and 0.5 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Nizhny Novgorod | 24 | 25.6 | 7.1 | 3.4 | 1.7 | 5.3 | 48.2 | 49.8 | 16.7 |
| 2016-17 | CSKA Moscow | 28 | 8.7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 61.7 | 62.7 | 11.2 |
| 2017-18 | CSKA Moscow | 34 | 13.7 | 4.2 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 4.0 | 59.4 | 61.4 | 13.1 |
| 2018-19 | CSKA Moscow | 21 | 7.1 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 35.3 | 38.2 | 12.2 |
| 2019-20 | CSKA Moscow | 21 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 40.8 | 47.6 | 15.0 |
| 2020-21 | CSKA Moscow | 32 | 8.5 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 53.9 | 54.1 | 10.9 |
| 2021-22 | CSKA Moscow | 18 | 8.6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 1.6 | 59.0 | 58.9 | 13.3 |
| Career | 2 teams | 178 | 11.6 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 52.0 | 53.7 | 13.7 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.