ELSTATSLAB

Rokas Jokubaitis played 202 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2018-19 to 2026-27, averaging 6.7 points, 1.8 rebounds and 2.8 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 12 | 5.8 | 2.6 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 1.9 | 52.3 | 58.7 | 28.6 |
| 2019-20 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 10 | 6.4 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 52.8 | 55.7 | 23.4 |
| 2020-21 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 31 | 20.9 | 7.0 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 6.8 | 50.5 | 53.7 | 19.8 |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 37 | 16.8 | 7.1 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 7.4 | 63.1 | 64.8 | 21.6 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 39 | 14.8 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 6.6 | 47.1 | 52.4 | 21.0 |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 36 | 15.5 | 5.3 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 5.5 | 47.8 | 49.2 | 20.8 |
| 2024-25 | Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv | 28 | 24.5 | 12.6 | 3.2 | 4.6 | 15.6 | 59.1 | 63.3 | 23.9 |
| 2026-27 | FC Bayern Munich | 9 | 18.3 | 8.6 | 0.7 | 3.7 | 9.0 | 58.7 | 63.8 | 21.1 |
| Career | 4 teams | 202 | 16.8 | 6.7 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 7.4 | 54.1 | 57.6 | 21.6 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.