ELSTATSLAB

Lukas Lekavicius played 307 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2014-15 to 2024-25, averaging 6.6 points, 1.2 rebounds and 2.2 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 24 | 19.0 | 5.5 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 5.1 | 47.8 | 51.6 | 18.3 |
| 2015-16 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 21 | 14.4 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 51.9 | 54.9 | 18.5 |
| 2016-17 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 30 | 18.1 | 8.5 | 1.9 | 3.5 | 8.8 | 50.7 | 54.3 | 26.2 |
| 2017-18 | Panathinaikos Superfoods Athens | 31 | 12.7 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 56.6 | 60.4 | 16.7 |
| 2018-19 | Panathinaikos OPAP Athens | 33 | 10.8 | 4.0 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3.9 | 50.0 | 53.9 | 20.3 |
| 2019-20 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 27 | 19.9 | 10.5 | 1.3 | 2.8 | 10.2 | 58.5 | 63.0 | 25.3 |
| 2020-21 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 33 | 18.3 | 8.2 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 8.3 | 61.6 | 65.0 | 22.4 |
| 2021-22 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 32 | 23.8 | 10.2 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 10.9 | 49.6 | 55.2 | 24.8 |
| 2022-23 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 32 | 15.9 | 6.9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 6.2 | 55.0 | 60.9 | 23.1 |
| 2023-24 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 30 | 12.1 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 3.7 | 44.9 | 49.2 | 24.2 |
| 2024-25 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 14 | 7.0 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | -0.1 | 35.1 | 38.3 | 24.7 |
| Career | 3 teams | 307 | 16.0 | 6.6 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 6.3 | 52.5 | 56.9 | 22.5 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.