ELSTATSLAB
Leon Radosevic played 250 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2009-10 to 2021-22, averaging 5.6 points, 2.7 rebounds and 0.7 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10 | Cibona | 16 | 19.5 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 58.1 | 58.4 | 11.7 |
| 2010-11 | Cibona Zagreb | 9 | 32.7 | 12.9 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 15.8 | 50.5 | 55.3 | 20.0 |
| 2011-12 | EA7 Emporio Armani | 14 | 9.2 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 51.5 | 59.9 | 19.7 |
| 2012-13 | Lietuvos Rytas Vilnius | 10 | 21.3 | 9.8 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 10.8 | 53.5 | 57.9 | 25.8 |
| 2014-15 | ALBA Berlin | 22 | 20.9 | 9.0 | 3.6 | 0.8 | 6.8 | 48.8 | 52.9 | 25.0 |
| 2015-16 | Brose Baskets Bamberg | 19 | 18.5 | 7.5 | 3.5 | 0.6 | 8.4 | 55.2 | 60.1 | 20.0 |
| 2016-17 | Brose Bamberg | 28 | 16.1 | 6.1 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 5.9 | 55.8 | 57.8 | 19.9 |
| 2017-18 | Brose Bamberg | 28 | 20.7 | 7.2 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 7.6 | 53.0 | 58.3 | 18.2 |
| 2018-19 | FC Bayern Munich | 29 | 15.4 | 4.6 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 4.7 | 55.7 | 57.5 | 16.9 |
| 2019-20 | FC Bayern Munich | 19 | 11.0 | 2.8 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 2.7 | 41.1 | 42.9 | 17.4 |
| 2020-21 | FC Bayern Munich | 37 | 13.8 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 46.2 | 48.1 | 15.3 |
| 2021-22 | FC Bayern Munich | 19 | 12.8 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 47.4 | 49.5 | 16.3 |
| Career | 8 teams | 250 | 16.8 | 5.6 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 5.6 | 51.5 | 55.1 | 18.7 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.