ELSTATSLAB
Guy Pnini played 154 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2009-10 to 2016-17, averaging 4.7 points, 1.5 rebounds and 1.2 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10 | Maccabi Electra | 20 | 15.2 | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 54.3 | 57.4 | 15.3 |
| 2010-11 | Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv | 22 | 19.8 | 7.2 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 6.0 | 64.0 | 66.5 | 14.1 |
| 2011-12 | Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv | 19 | 12.6 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 3.3 | 47.5 | 50.8 | 15.1 |
| 2012-13 | Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv | 23 | 13.4 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 3.7 | 52.1 | 56.6 | 15.5 |
| 2013-14 | Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv | 27 | 18.4 | 5.6 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 5.2 | 58.5 | 59.1 | 15.1 |
| 2014-15 | Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv | 4 | 20.7 | 9.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 7.5 | 71.7 | 71.6 | 20.4 |
| 2015-16 | Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv | 10 | 15.6 | 5.3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 66.7 | 68.6 | 13.6 |
| 2016-17 | Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv | 29 | 12.7 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 3.1 | 45.3 | 46.5 | 12.6 |
| Career | 3 teams | 154 | 15.5 | 4.7 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 56.3 | 58.6 | 14.7 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.