ELSTATSLAB
Arturas Milaknis played 265 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2007-08 to 2021-22, averaging 6.9 points, 1.4 rebounds and 0.8 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007-08 | Zalgiris | 2 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 50.0 | 50.0 | 16.9 |
| 2008-09 | Zalgiris | 5 | 14.8 | 6.2 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 5.0 | 83.3 | 82.1 | 12.2 |
| 2009-10 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 11 | 8.1 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 72.2 | 71.5 | 11.7 |
| 2010-11 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 15 | 15.5 | 3.9 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.3 | 47.4 | 49.0 | 15.5 |
| 2013-14 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 24 | 18.3 | 6.4 | 2.0 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 63.1 | 63.4 | 14.8 |
| 2014-15 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 24 | 25.9 | 10.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 8.0 | 63.7 | 65.3 | 16.5 |
| 2016-17 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 30 | 21.1 | 7.3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 4.6 | 55.7 | 57.2 | 16.6 |
| 2017-18 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 36 | 22.4 | 8.0 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 6.6 | 65.3 | 66.6 | 15.5 |
| 2018-19 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 34 | 23.1 | 7.0 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 5.3 | 56.5 | 59.5 | 14.8 |
| 2019-20 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 28 | 22.1 | 7.4 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5.7 | 61.8 | 64.5 | 15.1 |
| 2020-21 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 25 | 18.5 | 6.0 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 4.5 | 64.7 | 65.7 | 14.0 |
| 2021-22 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 31 | 20.2 | 7.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 4.9 | 59.9 | 63.2 | 15.7 |
| Career | 2 teams | 265 | 20.4 | 6.9 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 5.1 | 61.0 | 62.8 | 15.3 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.