ELSTATSLAB
Arturas Gudaitis played 173 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2013-14 to 2022-23, averaging 8.6 points, 4.7 rebounds and 0.5 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 7 | 10.3 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 6.9 | 60.0 | 62.4 | 17.2 |
| 2014-15 | Zalgiris Kaunas | 20 | 15.4 | 6.5 | 4.0 | 0.2 | 7.2 | 51.8 | 56.6 | 20.5 |
| 2017-18 | AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan | 29 | 20.7 | 10.3 | 6.3 | 0.2 | 15.4 | 67.1 | 71.4 | 19.3 |
| 2018-19 | AX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan | 21 | 23.8 | 12.5 | 7.1 | 0.4 | 18.7 | 63.9 | 72.8 | 19.7 |
| 2019-20 | AX Armani Exchange Milan | 19 | 16.9 | 7.3 | 4.4 | 0.5 | 10.4 | 51.3 | 61.6 | 20.8 |
| 2020-21 | Zenit St Petersburg | 31 | 20.1 | 9.7 | 4.0 | 0.7 | 12.8 | 60.1 | 67.9 | 21.1 |
| 2021-22 | Zenit St Petersburg | 17 | 19.1 | 6.7 | 4.2 | 0.8 | 8.6 | 61.0 | 60.3 | 16.6 |
| 2022-23 | Panathinaikos Athens | 29 | 17.3 | 7.5 | 3.7 | 0.6 | 8.9 | 64.1 | 62.9 | 19.1 |
| Career | 5 teams | 173 | 18.8 | 8.6 | 4.7 | 0.5 | 11.7 | 60.9 | 66.0 | 19.6 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.