ELSTATSLAB
Adrien Moerman played 239 EuroLeague games in the ELSTATSLAB database from 2009-10 to 2022-23, averaging 8.0 points, 5.0 rebounds and 0.9 assists per game. Below: season by season, with the career total.
Swipe the table sideways to see every column.
| Season | Team | GP | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | PIR | eFG% | TS% | USG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009-10 | Entente Orleanaise | 10 | 19.9 | 6.2 | 2.9 | 0.5 | 5.4 | 40.5 | 47.0 | 19.5 |
| 2011-12 | SLUC Nancy | 10 | 29.4 | 11.9 | 5.6 | 0.8 | 10.9 | 48.6 | 50.7 | 21.1 |
| 2014-15 | Limoges CSP | 10 | 27.0 | 9.2 | 6.9 | 1.2 | 11.9 | 47.0 | 50.8 | 18.9 |
| 2016-17 | Darussafaka Dogus Istanbul | 33 | 21.7 | 8.1 | 5.1 | 0.8 | 8.2 | 47.3 | 49.0 | 19.9 |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona Lassa | 30 | 22.3 | 7.6 | 5.5 | 1.0 | 8.3 | 52.9 | 53.7 | 17.6 |
| 2018-19 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | 37 | 29.1 | 12.0 | 6.1 | 1.5 | 15.2 | 59.6 | 61.5 | 19.0 |
| 2019-20 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | 12 | 14.2 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 0.4 | 6.5 | 64.0 | 65.4 | 17.3 |
| 2020-21 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | 41 | 20.5 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 8.5 | 56.4 | 56.9 | 16.3 |
| 2021-22 | Anadolu Efes Istanbul | 40 | 24.7 | 8.3 | 5.3 | 0.6 | 10.7 | 60.5 | 62.2 | 15.6 |
| 2022-23 | AS Monaco | 16 | 14.6 | 2.9 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 31.3 | 32.6 | 17.6 |
| Career | 7 teams | 239 | 22.8 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 0.9 | 9.4 | 53.4 | 55.2 | 17.9 |
Career figures count every EuroLeague game of the ELSTATSLAB database, from 2000-01 onwards. Averages are per game, TS%, eFG% and USG% are weighted over all games.